Sports

Spring Training: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Toronto Blue Jays Tickets

Sat, Feb 20 at 3:30 AMBayCare BallparkClearwater, United States
See live pricesselect tickets for live prices
Get Tickets
Spring Training: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Toronto Blue Jays

Dates & Tickets

Tickets for Philadelphia Phillies at BayCare Ballpark on Sat, Feb 20 at 3:30 AM start at See live prices. Compare all available tour dates below.

  • Sat, Feb 20 at 3:30 AMBayCare Ballpark, ClearwaterGet Tickets
  • Sat, Mar 6 at 3:30 AMBayCare Ballpark, ClearwaterGet Tickets
  • Tue, Mar 16 at 3:30 AMBayCare Ballpark, ClearwaterGet Tickets

Venue & Event Details

Spring Training: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Toronto Blue Jays is scheduled to take place at BayCare Ballpark in Clearwater on Sat, Feb 20 at 3:30 AM.

Date
Sat, Feb 20
Time
3:30 AM
Venue
BayCare Ballpark
Address
601 N. Old Coachman Road
City
Clearwater, United States

Lineup

The live lineup for Spring Training: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Toronto Blue Jays includes Philadelphia Phillies, Toronto Blue Jays, Spring Training.

About this event

Find Spring Training: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Toronto Blue Jays tickets at BayCare Ballpark, Clearwater, United States, Sat, Feb 20 at 3:30 AM.

Spring Training: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Toronto Blue Jays is a sports event in Clearwater. The lineup features 3 performers, including Philadelphia Phillies, Toronto Blue Jays, Spring Training. Tickets are available across 3 dates — pick the one that suits you above. Tickets are on sale now with live pricing and availability.

Good to know

Availability
On sale now
Category
Sports
Ticket partner
Verified resale and primary partners

Ticket buying tips

  • Open the ticket options to see current partner pricing, fees and delivery details before paying.
  • Check your ticket for the correct entrance, section and delivery method for BayCare Ballpark; entry rules can vary by event.
  • Avoid private sellers, social-media DMs and payment apps for ticket purchases; protected partner checkout is the safer route.

Frequently asked questions

Find answers to common questions about Spring Training: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Toronto Blue Jays tickets, times, and venue policies.

How much are Spring Training: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Toronto Blue Jays tickets?

Prices for Spring Training: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Toronto Blue Jays are set by our ticket partners and shown live at checkout. Select your tickets to see up-to-date prices and availability.

When is Spring Training: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Toronto Blue Jays?

Spring Training: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Toronto Blue Jays is scheduled for Sat, Feb 20 at 3:30 AM at BayCare Ballpark.

Where is Spring Training: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Toronto Blue Jays taking place?

Spring Training: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Toronto Blue Jays takes place at BayCare Ballpark, Clearwater, United States (601 N. Old Coachman Road).

Are Spring Training: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Toronto Blue Jays tickets still available?

Yes — Spring Training: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Toronto Blue Jays tickets are currently listed. Availability is live and can change quickly.

Are Spring Training: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Toronto Blue Jays resale tickets safe?

Yes — you check out on a verified resale or primary partner's secure site, where a buyer guarantee promises valid tickets that scan at the gate or your money back. The risk lies only with private sellers and social-media DMs, never a verified partner checkout.

What should I check before buying Spring Training: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Toronto Blue Jays tickets?

Review the event date, venue, seat location, delivery method, final fees and the partner seller's refund or guarantee terms before you pay. Final checkout happens on the partner site, so their terms control the purchase.

Why book with Tickets Garage

  • Protected paymentCheckout runs on a verified partner's secure, encrypted site.
  • Live ticket optionsAvailability and prices are pulled live from verified ticket partners.
  • Instant confirmationBooking confirms straight away, with a mobile-ready ticket.