Concerts

Saint Levant Tickets

Tue, Nov 24 at 8:00 PMHalle 622Zurich, Switzerland
See live pricesselect tickets for live prices
Get Tickets
Saint Levant

Venue & Event Details

Saint Levant is scheduled to take place at Halle 622 in Zurich on Tue, Nov 24 at 8:00 PM.

Date
Tue, Nov 24
Time
8:00 PM
Venue
Halle 622
Address
Therese-Giehse-Strasse 10
City
Zurich, Switzerland

Lineup

The live lineup for Saint Levant includes Saint Levant.

About this event

Find Saint Levant tickets at Halle 622, Zurich, Switzerland, Tue, Nov 24 at 8:00 PM.

Saint Levant is a concerts event in Zurich. Saint Levant headlines. Tickets for this date at Halle 622 are listed below. Tickets are on sale now with live pricing and availability.

Good to know

Availability
On sale now
Category
Concerts
Ticket partner
Verified resale and primary partners

Ticket buying tips

  • Open the ticket options to see current partner pricing, fees and delivery details before paying.
  • Check your ticket for the correct entrance, section and delivery method for Halle 622; entry rules can vary by event.
  • Avoid private sellers, social-media DMs and payment apps for ticket purchases; protected partner checkout is the safer route.

Frequently asked questions

Find answers to common questions about Saint Levant tickets, times, and venue policies.

How much are Saint Levant tickets?

Prices for Saint Levant are set by our ticket partners and shown live at checkout. Select your tickets to see up-to-date prices and availability.

When is Saint Levant?

Saint Levant is scheduled for Tue, Nov 24 at 8:00 PM at Halle 622.

Where is Saint Levant taking place?

Saint Levant takes place at Halle 622, Zurich, Switzerland (Therese-Giehse-Strasse 10).

Are Saint Levant tickets still available?

Yes — Saint Levant tickets are currently listed. Availability is live and can change quickly.

Are Saint Levant resale tickets safe?

Yes — you check out on a verified resale or primary partner's secure site, where a buyer guarantee promises valid tickets that scan at the gate or your money back. The risk lies only with private sellers and social-media DMs, never a verified partner checkout.

What should I check before buying Saint Levant tickets?

Review the event date, venue, seat location, delivery method, final fees and the partner seller's refund or guarantee terms before you pay. Final checkout happens on the partner site, so their terms control the purchase.

Why book with Tickets Garage

  • Compare your optionsSee Saint Levant ticket options side by side before you decide.
  • Verified partners onlyWe list through established resale and primary marketplaces, never private sellers.
  • Mobile-ready ticketsYour ticket details are ready for phone-first entry after purchase.