Concerts

Pedro Capo Tickets

Fri, Mar 5 at 7:00 PMGramercy TheatreNew York, New York, United States
From$64starting price · availability can change
Get Tickets
Pedro Capo

Venue & Event Details

Pedro Capo is scheduled to take place at Gramercy Theatre in New York on Fri, Mar 5 at 7:00 PM.

Date
Fri, Mar 5
Time
7:00 PM
Venue
Gramercy Theatre
Address
127 East 23rd Street, 10010
City
New York, New York, United States

Lineup

The live lineup for Pedro Capo includes Pedro Capo.

About this event

Find Pedro Capo tickets at Gramercy Theatre, New York, United States, Fri, Mar 5 at 7:00 PM.

Pedro Capo is a concerts event in New York. Pedro Capo headlines. Tickets for this date at Gramercy Theatre are listed below. There are currently 32 ticket options listed, with live pricing and availability.

Good to know

Availability
On sale — 32 ticket options listed
Category
Concerts
Ticket partner
Verified resale and primary partners

Ticket buying tips

  • Use the $64 starting price as a live reference point, then confirm the final all-in total on the partner checkout page before paying.
  • Check your ticket for the correct entrance, section and delivery method for Gramercy Theatre; entry rules can vary by event.
  • Avoid private sellers, social-media DMs and payment apps for ticket purchases; protected partner checkout is the safer route.

Frequently asked questions

Find answers to common questions about Pedro Capo tickets, times, and venue policies.

How much are Pedro Capo tickets?

Pedro Capo tickets start from $64. Prices are live and change with demand and availability — check the current options before checkout.

When is Pedro Capo?

Pedro Capo is scheduled for Fri, Mar 5 at 7:00 PM at Gramercy Theatre.

Where is Pedro Capo taking place?

Pedro Capo takes place at Gramercy Theatre, New York, United States (127 East 23rd Street).

Are Pedro Capo tickets still available?

Yes — Pedro Capo tickets are currently listed with 32 options available. Availability is live and can change quickly.

Are Pedro Capo resale tickets safe?

Yes — you check out on a verified resale or primary partner's secure site, where a buyer guarantee promises valid tickets that scan at the gate or your money back. The risk lies only with private sellers and social-media DMs, never a verified partner checkout.

Why book with Tickets Garage

  • Verified partners onlyWe list through established resale and primary marketplaces, never private sellers.
  • Protected paymentCheckout runs on a verified partner's secure, encrypted site.
  • Mobile-ready ticketsYour ticket details are ready for phone-first entry after purchase.