Sports

Odessa Jackalopes vs. Shreveport Mudbugs Tickets

Sat, Mar 13 at 6:00 PMEctor County ColiseumOdessa, TX, United States
From$30starting price · availability can change
Get Tickets
Odessa Jackalopes vs. Shreveport Mudbugs

Venue & Event Details

Odessa Jackalopes vs. Shreveport Mudbugs is scheduled to take place at Ector County Coliseum in Odessa on Sat, Mar 13 at 6:00 PM.

Date
Sat, Mar 13
Time
6:00 PM
Venue
Ector County Coliseum
Address
4201 Andrews Highway, 79761
City
Odessa, TX, United States

Lineup

The live lineup for Odessa Jackalopes vs. Shreveport Mudbugs includes Shreveport Mudbugs, Odessa Jackalopes.

About this event

Find Odessa Jackalopes vs. Shreveport Mudbugs tickets at Ector County Coliseum, Odessa, United States, Sat, Mar 13 at 6:00 PM.

Odessa Jackalopes vs. Shreveport Mudbugs is a sports event in Odessa. The lineup features 2 performers, including Shreveport Mudbugs, Odessa Jackalopes. Tickets for this date at Ector County Coliseum are listed below. There are currently 14 ticket options listed, with live pricing and availability.

Good to know

Availability
On sale — 14 ticket options listed
Category
Sports
Ticket partner
Verified resale and primary partners

Ticket buying tips

  • Use the $30 starting price as a live reference point, then confirm the final all-in total on the partner checkout page before paying.
  • Check your ticket for the correct entrance, section and delivery method for Ector County Coliseum; entry rules can vary by event.
  • Avoid private sellers, social-media DMs and payment apps for ticket purchases; protected partner checkout is the safer route.

Frequently asked questions

Find answers to common questions about Odessa Jackalopes vs. Shreveport Mudbugs tickets, times, and venue policies.

How much are Odessa Jackalopes vs. Shreveport Mudbugs tickets?

Odessa Jackalopes vs. Shreveport Mudbugs tickets start from $30. Prices are live and change with demand and availability — check the current options before checkout.

When is Odessa Jackalopes vs. Shreveport Mudbugs?

Odessa Jackalopes vs. Shreveport Mudbugs is scheduled for Sat, Mar 13 at 6:00 PM at Ector County Coliseum.

Where is Odessa Jackalopes vs. Shreveport Mudbugs taking place?

Odessa Jackalopes vs. Shreveport Mudbugs takes place at Ector County Coliseum, Odessa, United States (4201 Andrews Highway).

Are Odessa Jackalopes vs. Shreveport Mudbugs tickets still available?

Yes — Odessa Jackalopes vs. Shreveport Mudbugs tickets are currently listed with 14 options available. Availability is live and can change quickly.

Are Odessa Jackalopes vs. Shreveport Mudbugs resale tickets safe?

Yes — you check out on a verified resale or primary partner's secure site, where a buyer guarantee promises valid tickets that scan at the gate or your money back. The risk lies only with private sellers and social-media DMs, never a verified partner checkout.

Why book with Tickets Garage

  • Everything in one placeLive Odessa Jackalopes vs. Shreveport Mudbugs listings gathered together so you can pick the right seats.
  • Trusted marketplacesTickets come from the same verified partners fans already use.
  • Phone-first entryTickets arrive ready to scan from your phone at the gate.