Sports

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld Tickets

Sat, Oct 24 at 1:00 PMOlympiastadion BerlinBerlin, Germany
See live pricesselect tickets for live prices
Get Tickets
Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld

Venue & Event Details

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld is scheduled to take place at Olympiastadion Berlin in Berlin on Sat, Oct 24 at 1:00 PM.

Date
Sat, Oct 24
Time
1:00 PM
Venue
Olympiastadion Berlin
Address
Olympischer Platz 3
City
Berlin, Germany

Lineup

The live lineup for Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld includes Hertha Berlin SC.

About this event

Find Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld tickets at Olympiastadion Berlin, Berlin, Germany, Sat, Oct 24 at 1:00 PM.

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld is a sports event in Berlin. Hertha Berlin SC headlines. Tickets for this date at Olympiastadion Berlin are listed below. Tickets are on sale now with live pricing and availability.

Good to know

Availability
On sale now
Category
Sports
Ticket partner
Verified resale and primary partners

Ticket buying tips

  • Open the ticket options to see current partner pricing, fees and delivery details before paying.
  • Check your ticket for the correct entrance, section and delivery method for Olympiastadion Berlin; entry rules can vary by event.
  • Avoid private sellers, social-media DMs and payment apps for ticket purchases; protected partner checkout is the safer route.

Frequently asked questions

Find answers to common questions about Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld tickets, times, and venue policies.

How much are Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld tickets?

Prices for Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld are set by our ticket partners and shown live at checkout. Select your tickets to see up-to-date prices and availability.

When is Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld?

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld is scheduled for Sat, Oct 24 at 1:00 PM at Olympiastadion Berlin.

Where is Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld taking place?

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld takes place at Olympiastadion Berlin, Berlin, Germany (Olympischer Platz 3).

Are Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld tickets still available?

Yes — Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld tickets are currently listed. Availability is live and can change quickly.

Are Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld resale tickets safe?

Yes — you check out on a verified resale or primary partner's secure site, where a buyer guarantee promises valid tickets that scan at the gate or your money back. The risk lies only with private sellers and social-media DMs, never a verified partner checkout.

Why book with Tickets Garage

  • Everything in one placeLive Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld listings gathered together so you can pick the right seats.
  • Verified partners onlyWe list through established resale and primary marketplaces, never private sellers.
  • Phone-first entryTickets arrive ready to scan from your phone at the gate.