Concerts

Griffin House Tickets

Fri, Nov 6 at 8:00 PMCafe 11St. Augustine, United States
See live pricesselect tickets for live prices
Get Tickets
Griffin House

Venue & Event Details

Griffin House is scheduled to take place at Cafe 11 in St. Augustine on Fri, Nov 6 at 8:00 PM.

Date
Fri, Nov 6
Time
8:00 PM
Venue
Cafe 11
Address
501 A1a Beach Blvd
City
St. Augustine, United States

Lineup

The live lineup for Griffin House includes Griffin House.

About this event

Find Griffin House tickets at Cafe 11, St. Augustine, United States, Fri, Nov 6 at 8:00 PM.

Griffin House is a concerts event in St. Augustine. Griffin House headlines. Tickets for this date at Cafe 11 are listed below. Tickets are on sale now with live pricing and availability.

Good to know

Availability
On sale now
Category
Concerts
Ticket partner
Verified resale and primary partners

Ticket buying tips

  • Open the ticket options to see current partner pricing, fees and delivery details before paying.
  • Check your ticket for the correct entrance, section and delivery method for Cafe 11; entry rules can vary by event.
  • Avoid private sellers, social-media DMs and payment apps for ticket purchases; protected partner checkout is the safer route.

Frequently asked questions

Find answers to common questions about Griffin House tickets, times, and venue policies.

How much are Griffin House tickets?

Prices for Griffin House are set by our ticket partners and shown live at checkout. Select your tickets to see up-to-date prices and availability.

When is Griffin House?

Griffin House is scheduled for Fri, Nov 6 at 8:00 PM at Cafe 11.

Where is Griffin House taking place?

Griffin House takes place at Cafe 11, St. Augustine, United States (501 A1a Beach Blvd).

Are Griffin House tickets still available?

Yes — Griffin House tickets are currently listed. Availability is live and can change quickly.

Are Griffin House resale tickets safe?

Yes — you check out on a verified resale or primary partner's secure site, where a buyer guarantee promises valid tickets that scan at the gate or your money back. The risk lies only with private sellers and social-media DMs, never a verified partner checkout.

Why book with Tickets Garage

  • Real-time availabilityWhat you see is what's on sale now, priced live by our partners.
  • Everything in one placeLive Griffin House listings gathered together so you can pick the right seats.
  • Phone-first entryTickets arrive ready to scan from your phone at the gate.