Concerts

E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute Tickets

Sat, Oct 31 at 7:00 PMBMI Event CenterVersailles, United States
See live pricesselect tickets for live prices
Get Tickets
E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute

Venue & Event Details

E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute is scheduled to take place at BMI Event Center in Versailles on Sat, Oct 31 at 7:00 PM.

Date
Sat, Oct 31
Time
7:00 PM
Venue
BMI Event Center
Address
791 E Main St
City
Versailles, United States

Lineup

The live lineup for E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute includes E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute.

About this event

Find E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute tickets at BMI Event Center, Versailles, United States, Sat, Oct 31 at 7:00 PM.

E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute is a concerts event in Versailles. E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute headlines. Tickets for this date at BMI Event Center are listed below. Tickets are on sale now with live pricing and availability.

Good to know

Availability
On sale now
Category
Concerts
Ticket partner
Verified resale and primary partners

Ticket buying tips

  • Open the ticket options to see current partner pricing, fees and delivery details before paying.
  • Check your ticket for the correct entrance, section and delivery method for BMI Event Center; entry rules can vary by event.
  • Avoid private sellers, social-media DMs and payment apps for ticket purchases; protected partner checkout is the safer route.

Frequently asked questions

Find answers to common questions about E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute tickets, times, and venue policies.

How much are E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute tickets?

Prices for E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute are set by our ticket partners and shown live at checkout. Select your tickets to see up-to-date prices and availability.

When is E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute?

E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute is scheduled for Sat, Oct 31 at 7:00 PM at BMI Event Center.

Where is E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute taking place?

E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute takes place at BMI Event Center, Versailles, United States (791 E Main St).

Are E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute tickets still available?

Yes — E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute tickets are currently listed. Availability is live and can change quickly.

Are E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute resale tickets safe?

Yes — you check out on a verified resale or primary partner's secure site, where a buyer guarantee promises valid tickets that scan at the gate or your money back. The risk lies only with private sellers and social-media DMs, never a verified partner checkout.

Why book with Tickets Garage

  • Mobile-ready ticketsYour ticket details are ready for phone-first entry after purchase.
  • Protected paymentCheckout runs on a verified partner's secure, encrypted site.
  • Trusted marketplacesTickets come from the same verified partners fans already use.