
Buenos Aires · Tour dates
Marc Anthony Tickets in Buenos Aires
2 upcoming Marc Anthony dates in Buenos Aires — live prices and secure partner checkout, 2026.
- Dates
- 2
- City
- Buenos Aires
- From
- $266
Marc Anthony in Buenos Aires
Marc Anthony in other cities
About Marc Anthony tickets in Buenos Aires
Marc Anthony tickets in Buenos Aires: 2 upcoming dates are on sale, at Movistar Arena. Prices are live and update with demand — pick a date below to check current availability and secure checkout.
Marc Anthony's Buenos Aires dates for 2026, gathered in one place with real-time pricing and a verified checkout. The pull of any live event is simple: real people, real staging and a shared atmosphere that a recording can't carry. The live calendar here is built around whichever touring acts and local leagues happen to be in season.
Promoters release dates in batches, so checking back through the season is the best way to catch every confirmed show. Demand drives the price you see — it's the live market rate from verified partners, updated as tickets sell. Skip the social-media sellers: every checkout here is with a vetted partner that backs your tickets if anything goes wrong.
- Compare all Marc Anthony Buenos Aires dates by venue, start time and seat section before checkout.
- Marc Anthony tickets in Buenos Aires currently start from $266. The final total is confirmed on the partner checkout before payment.
- If Buenos Aires has no suitable date, compare Marc Anthony's full schedule and nearby city listings before buying.
Frequently asked questions
When is Marc Anthony playing in Buenos Aires?
Marc Anthony's next Buenos Aires date is Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires on Wed, Oct 28 at 9:00 PM. There are 2 upcoming dates listed above with live prices.
How much are Marc Anthony tickets in Buenos Aires?
Marc Anthony tickets in Buenos Aires start from $266. Prices are live and change with demand — confirm the current total before checkout.
Where does Marc Anthony play in Buenos Aires?
Listed Marc Anthony Buenos Aires dates are at Movistar Arena. Each event shows the venue, date and live ticket prices.
How many Marc Anthony shows are in Buenos Aires in 2026?
There are 2 upcoming Marc Anthony shows listed in Buenos Aires for 2026.
What is the cheapest Marc Anthony ticket in Buenos Aires?
Marc Anthony tickets in Buenos Aires currently start from $266. Prices change with demand, so confirm the current total before checkout.
Is Marc Anthony playing in other cities near Buenos Aires?
Yes — Marc Anthony has upcoming dates in 1 other city, including Las Vegas. See Marc Anthony's full schedule for every city.